Our agenda

Discover the schedule of conferences and activities of the different areas of the festival confirmed so far.

*Program under construction and with limited seats subject to change.

July 29th, Friday

July 30th, Saturday

  Consciousness

  Humanism

  Education

  Business

  Diversity

  Sostenibility

 ACDEFGHIJKLMNX
1
AuditoriumBase CampBook ClubCocreation LabArt wallStillness roomOMYAgoraAbundance DomeOMG Inspiring Business Dome Movement Zone
2
12:0012.00 - 13.30
AUNTY IVY
(ES) Welcome ceremony
SERGI TORRES
(ES) Opening.
DAFNE SCHILLING
(ES) Back to our body
3
12:15Openning Meditation
4
12:3012:30-13:30. WORKSHOP (EN) "What does abundance mean to you?"With Kevin Allen&Vipasha Devi Tilak
5
12:45
6
13:0013.00 - 14:30 DIEGO MOSCOSO (ESP) "Kundalini Activation Energy"13:00-14:00 GEMMA FILLOL (ESP)
7
13:15
8
13:3013.30 - 14:30
GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ
Book presentation "La llibertat interior"
13:30-14:30 ANN BOOTHELLO & ERIC PATEL (EN) Tapping into abundance being an exponential individual
9
13:4513:45 - 14:30
VALORES VALIENTES
"Limbo: Virtual Reallity and sense theatre"
13:45-14.45 LAURA LANUZA + ÁNGELES SCHJAER + MELAMINE SOLY (ESP) The emotions tent by Open Arms
10
14:0014:00 - 15:00 ALQVIMIA
Flower metitation
14:00 - 15:00
AVALON. Waxy Yawanawá & Wasaru Keneya Yawanawá (ESP) "The Yawanawá indigenous people and their sacred medicinal plants"
11
14:1514:15-15:15 MIREIA ANGLADA (ESP)14:15 - 15:15
DAFNE SCHILLING
(ESP) "Intention in your movement. Dance your emotions "
12
14:3014.30- 15:30
JOSEP MARIA COLL
(CA) The great taboo: spirituality in economics and business.
LARS LIN
(EN) Making minds matter. The next paradigm in education
ASTIKO
(ES) Incarneted consciousness
14:30 - 15:30 GEMMA FILLOL Book presentation "SÉ E.P.I.C.A"Abundance Open Mic (Everything Hour)
13
14:45
14
15:0015:00-16:00 ANTONIO JORGE LARRUY (ESP)
15
15:1515:15-16:15 XAVIER PONT (ESP) "From awareness to impact entrepreneurship"
16
15:3015:.30 - 18:30 AVALON. Waxy Yawanawá & Wasaru Keneya Yawanawá. Rapé ceremony15:30 - 16:30
DAFNE SCHILLING
Book presentation "Despertá tu magia"
15:30-16:30 VILMA MONTOLIU
(CAT) Funky meditation
15:30-16:15 ADRIÀ BALLESTER
(ESP) The importance of talking to strangers
17
15:4515:45 - 17:00
FRIZZANT with FRANCISKA HERMANN
"Breathwork"
18
16:0016:00 - 17:00. HARLEY K. DUBOIS (EN) Burning man transformational experiences. LUIS GALLARDO (ESP) Happytalism. PIM VAN LOMMEL (EN) The continuity of Consciousness16.00 - 20::00 OSCAR G.,
FERRAN A.,
ADRIÀ A.,
ISIDRO N.
Open debates of individual, societal, environmental and planetary awareness, and technology awareness.
16:30 - 17:30
ASTIKO
(ESP) "Encarted consciousness"
16:00-17:45 SASKIA THE WINTER
(EN) Uncertainty creates Abundance
19
16:15
20
16:3016:30 - 17: 30
XAVIER PONT Book presentation "La tribu de los buceadores"
16:30 - 17:30
DAVID DEL ROSARIO
(ESP) "Pensasentir"
16:30-17:30 JOSEP MARIA COLL (CAT) "Zen business: spiritual awareness applied to business
21
16:4517:45: 18:30 SAMANTHA CLAYTON (EN) "Abundance in our bodies"
22
17:00
23
17:15
24
17:3017:30- 18.30. ANTONIO JORGE LARRUY (ESP) Atención plena DIVYA CHANDER (EN) Non local consciousness LAURA LANUZA (ESP) Life at the center of everything ADRIANA BERTRAN & CRISAL RODRÍGUEZ (ESP) Poetical moment17.30 - 18: 30 SERGI TORRES &XAVIER GINESTA "Humanitas"17:30-18:30 LARS LIN (EN)
Teen empowerment
17:30 - 18:15
MANVEDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT (EN) Abundance in Earth
:17:30 - 18:45
FRIZZANT with ANNA VIKLUM
"Soltar & estar"
25
17:4518:00 - 19:00
PIM VAN LOMMEL
(EN) "The continuity of Consciousness"
17:45-18:45 HARLEY K. DUBOIS (EN)Build to burn
26
18:0018: 00 - 21:00 SALIM ISMAIL (EN) "Meaning of life"
27
18:1518:15: 19:00 DIVYA CHANDER( EN) Ask Divya Anything
28
18:30
29
18:4518:45 - 19:45
ADRIANA BERTRAN
Book presentation "Viaje de vuelta al Yo"
30
19:0019:00 - 20:00 DAVID DEL ROSARIO (ESP) Learning to feel with awareness DANIEL LUMERA (ESP) Biology of Kindness19.00 - 20:30
FRIZZANT BY ANDREA LACOSTE
"Ecstatic Dance"
31
19:15
32
19:30
33
19:45
34
20:00
35
20:15
36
20:30
37
20:45
38
21:00
39
21:15
40
21:30
41
21:45
100
 ACDEFGHIJKLMNOZ
1
AuditoriumBase CampBook Club Cocreation LabArt wallStillness roomOMYAgoraAbundance DomeOMGInspiring Business DomeMovement Zone
2
10:0010.00 - 11:00
KARUNA MEDITATION (EN) I am my own ligth SALIM ISMAIL (EN)Toolsets for global consciousness OLIVIA MANDLE (ESP) Changing our relationship with Nature
10:00 - 11:00
CRISAL RODRÍGUEZ
(ESP)Art and bodily neuroscience
10:00 - 11:00
SYLVIA BENITO
(EN)"The power of medicinal plants"
10:00 - 11:15
FRIZZANT with SONIA SALA
Yoga Vinyasa
3
10:15
4
10:30
5
10:45
6
11:0011:00 - 12:30
JANNEKE KEMNER (EN)
"Family constellations and the inner voice"
11:00 - 11:45
ALICIA BELTRÁN Book presentation "De niña rebelde a yoguini"
7
11:1511:15 - 12:15
MONTSE MIR &ULISES (ESP)"Conscious leadership Workshop"
8
11:3011:30 - 12:30 BORJA VILASECA (ESP) Spirituality for skeptics JAVIER MEDVEDOVSKY "ESPIRITUAL CHEF" (ESP) Awareness in the act of MICHELE NEVAREZ (EN) Beyond the emotional intelligence11:30 - 12:00 OLIVIA MANDLE (ESP)"Inspiring conversations"11:30 - 12:30 DANIEL LUMERA (ESP)"Biology of Kindness"11:30 - 12:30
LAKSHMI PRATTURY (EN)"Leadership&Storytelling Workshop"
9
11:4511:45 - 13:00
PAZ CALAP (ESP)"A loving look at life and death
10
12:0012:00 - 13:00
EDGAR TARRÉS
Teafullness&Book presentation (ESP) "Mindfull travel"
12.00 - 13:00 OSCAR G.,
FERRAN A.,
ADRIÀ A.,
ISIDRO N.
Brainstorming
12:00 - 13:00
FERRAN CAUDET (ESP)
"Kinesiology in business"
11
12:1512:15 - 13:15
ALICIA BELTRÁN (ESP)
Meditation: Return to the genuine
12
12:30
13
12:4512:45- 13:45
BORJA VILASECA (ESP)Book presentation "Las casualidades no existen. Espiritualidad para escépticos"
12:45 - 13:45
MICHELE NEVAREZ (EN) Perceptual Mastery: Embodied Emotional Intelligence
14
13:0013:00 - 14:00 FRANC PONTI (CAT) What if we put the creativity at the center of the classroom?
ELMA ROURA (ESP)
13:00 - 13:45
VALORES VALIENTES
"Limbo: Virtual Reallity and sense theatre"
13:00- 14:00
ESTHER BLÁZQUEZ (ESP)"Hacking leadership"
15
13:15
16
13:3013:30 - 15:00
RUMBO AL NO SÉ
(ESP) "Songs and poems to look inside"
17
13:45Open Sharing Time (Unstructured Sharing of Abundance stories, lessons, tools)13:45 - 14:45
ELENA GÓMEZ (ESP) Silent meditation
18
14:0014:00 - 15:00 ALSU KASAPOVA (EN) Expanded states of consciousness through breathing
19
14:1514:15 - 15:00
ELMA ROURA
Book presentation "El camino al éxtasis"
14:15 - 15:15
RAJ SISODIA (EN)"Awaken: A Journey to Purpose, Wholeness and Healing"
20
14:3014:30 - 15:30
MARA DIERSSEN (ESP)The artist brain
ANDRÉS MARTÍN (ESP) Meditation and psychodelics LAKSHMI PRATTURY (EN) Storytelling and conscious leadership
14:30 - 15:30
OSCAR GARCÍA PAÑELLA & DAVID FERNÁNDEZ (ESP)
"Conscious Videogames"
14:30 - 15:30 SALIM ISMAIL (EN)"Building an abundant world through Exponential Organizations Workshop14:30 - 15:30
FRANC PONTI (ESP)"New frontiers of creativity. Cognitive disinhibition and psychedelia"
21
14:45
22
15:00
23
15:1515:15 - 16:15
KARUNA (EN) Unleash your inner child Affirmations and reflections with healing music
24
15:3015:30 - 16.15
ANDRÉS MARTIN Book presentation "Plenamente"
15:30 - 16:45 LAKSHMI PRATTURY, RAJ SISODIA, JULIETTE CAULKINS, JUAN MANCISIDOREN: Conscious Business Panel15:30 - 16:30
MIKE DANHEIM&BILL SOFTKY (EN) Neuromechanical Trust, Awareness, Control, and Consciousness
25
15:45
26
16:0016:00 - 17:00
JANNEKE KEMNER (EN) Live your InnerVoice
SHANNON OLSSON (EN)The consciousness of our ecosystems
ROBERT MacINTYRE (EN)Can artificial intelligence develop consciousness?
16:00 - 17:00
MARA DIERSSEN (ESP)
16:00 - 17:oo
MICHAEL RAMADAN JONES
"Inspiring Conversations"
16:00 - 17:00
ALEX NOVELL (ESP)Enterpreneurship with purpose
27
16:15
28
16:3016:30 - 17.30
PAZ CALAP
Book presentation "Quiero Paz"
16.30 - 17:30 OSCAR G.,
FERRAN A.,
ADRIÀ A.,
Prototyping
16:30 - 18:00
ELMA ROURA (ESP)"Tantra workshop"
29
16:4517:30 - 18:30
CORINA ALMAGRO
Organizations with purpose
16:45- 17:45
MONICA ARUS (ESP) Mindful Yoga
30
17:0017.00 - 18:30
ALSU KASHAPOVA (EN)
"Rebirth breathing deep healing session"
17:00 - 18:oo
ANDRÉS MARTIN ASUERO
(ESP)Meditation and psychodelics
31
17:15
32
17:3017:30 - 18:30
SYLVIA BENITO (EN)Investing through a Shaman’s Eyes MICHAEL RAMADAN (EN)Elevating consciousness through music
ADRIANA BERTRÁN & CRISAL RODRÍGUEZ (ESP) Poetical moment
17.30 - 18:30 OSCAR G.,
FERRAN A.,
ADRIÀ A.,
Prototyping
17:30 - 18.15
VALORES VALIENTES
"Limbo: Virtual Reallity and sense theatre"
17:30 - 18:30
ROBERT MacINTYRE (ES)
"Inspiring Conversations"
17:30 - 18:30
DAVID TOMÁS (ESP)Happiness is within you
33
17:4517.45- 18:30
MICHELE NEVAREZ (EN)
"Beyond emotional intelligence: a guide to accessing your full potential
17:30 - 18:30
SHANNON OLSON
Our Earth's living artefacts
34
18:0018:00 - 19:00
MIKE DANNHEIM& MIKESOFKY (EN)New Technologies for Healing and Resonating
35
18:15
36
18:3018.30 - 19:30 OSCAR G.,
FERRAN A.,
ADRIÀ A.,
Prototyping
18:30 - 19:30
ALQVIMIA (ESP)
Touch meditation
18:30 - 19:30
FERNANDO MORA&WADUD SABATE
(ESP)"Mujer espiritual en el sufismo"
37
18:4518:45- 19:45
AUNTY IVY CLOSING
18:30 - 19:30
KEVIN ALLEN VIPASHA DEVI
Taking abundance into the World
38
19:00
39
19:15
40
19:30
41
19:45
42
20:0020:00 - 21:30
SUCO
Closing: "Practice of Joy"
Meditation with headphones
43
20:15
44
20:30
45
20:45
46
21:00
47
21:15
48
21:30
49
21:45
50
22:00

Live the experience first hand.

Get a two-day pass with a 10% discount
with a guaranteed place in the Opening of Sergi Torres.

Offer available until june 1rst!

Follow us!